datasheetbank_Logo     Технический паспорт Поисковая и бесплатно техническое описание Скачать
Главная  >>>  Optoway  >>> SPS-7380AG PDF

SPS-7380AG Даташит - Optoway Technology

Номер в каталогеОписание (Функция)производитель
SPS-7380AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER Optoway
Optoway Technology Optoway
Другие PDF  недоступен.
SPS-7380AG Datasheet PDF : SPS-7380AG pdf   
SPS-7380G image

DESCRIPTION
The  SPS- 7380G  series  single  mode  transceivers  is  small form  factor  pluggable  module  for  bi-directional   serial optical  data  communications  such  as  Gigabit  Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX  and  Fibre  Channel 1x  SM-LC-L   FC-PI.  It  is with  the SFP 20- pin connector to allow hot  plug capability.

FEATURES
l  Hot-Pl uggabl e SFP Foot pri nt  LC Opti cal Transceiver
l  Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA  compatible
l  Compl iant with IEEE  802. 3z 1000BASE-ZX
l  Compl iant with  Fibre Channel  1x  SM-LC-L FC-PI
l  AC/AC Coupling  according t o MSA
l  1550 nm DFB LD Transmi tter
l  Di stance  up to 80  km
l  Si ngle +3. 3 V Power Supply
l  RoHS Compl iant
l  0 t o  70oC Operation: SPS-7380G
l  -10 t o  85oC Operation: SPS-7380BG
l  -40 t o  85oC Operation: SPS-7380AG
l  Cl ass 1 Laser Internati onal  Safet y  Standard IEC-60825 Compl iant

APPLICATIONS
l  Gi gabi t Ethernet Switches  and Routers
l  Fi bre Channel Switch Inf rastructure
l  XDSL Applicat ions
l  Metro Edge Switchi ng

Ссылка на страницу (HTML): 1  2  3  4  5 
 

В связи с паспорте перечисляет SPS-7380AG

Номер в каталогеОписание (Функция)PDFпроизводитель
LC-155B 155Mbps, SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 LC-155B View Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-13 Magnetic Contact LC-13 View Letex Technology
T110AB-LC Low Capacitance Bi-Directional Surface Mount ThyristorSurge Protective Device T110AB-LC View Unspecified
T110AB-LC Low Capacitance Bi-Directional Surface Mount ThyristorSurge Protective Device T110AB-LC View Weitron Technology
VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7281 View Vitesse Semiconductor
T064AB-LC Low Capacitance Bi-Directional Surface Mount Thyristor Surge Protective Device T064AB-LC View Weitron Technology
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7280 View Vitesse Semiconductor
LC-155BXMXXXXX 155Mbps, SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 LC-155BXMXXXXX View Delta Electronics, Inc.
TV06RQF-17-52SC-453-LC MIL-DTL-38999, Series I LJT, II JT, III TV, HD Insert Availability and Identifcation Chart TV06RQF-17-52SC-453-LC View Amphenol Aerospace
SBL81314X Low Power BIDI® Optical Standard Module 1550 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving SBL81314X View Infineon Technologies

Share Link : 

English 한국어 简体中文 日本語 español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  [ Политика конфиденциальности ] [ Запрос Даташит ]