281342 NEC NDL7514PC Даташит, NDL7514PC PDF, даташитов - DataSheetBank
datasheetbank_Logo     Технический паспорт Поисковая и бесплатно техническое описание Скачать
HOME  >>>  NEC  >>> NDL7514PC PDF

NDL7514PC Datasheet PDF - NEC => Renesas Technology

Номер в каталогеКомпоненты Описаниепроизводитель
NDL7514PC InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION NEC
NEC => Renesas Technology NEC
Other PDF  no available.
NDL7514PC Datasheet PDF : NDL7514PC pdf   
NDL7514PD image

DESCRIPTION
NDL7514P Series is a 1310nm newly developed Strained Multiple Quantum Well (st-MQW) structure pulsed laser diode coaxial module with singlemode fiber. It is designed for light source of optical measurement equipment (OTDR).

FEATURES
• Output power Pf = 50 mW @IFP = 400 mA*1
• Long wavelength OC = 1310 nm
• Coaxial module without thermoelectric cooler.
• Singlemode fiber pigtail

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
 

Other manufacturer searches related to NDL7514PC

Номер в каталогеКомпоненты ОписаниеPDFпроизводитель
NDL7401P 1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER NDL7401P View California Eastern Laboratories.
NX7561JB-BC NEC's 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN DIP PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (135 mW MIN) NX7561JB-BC View California Eastern Laboratories.
NDL74081KC 1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER NDL74081KC View California Eastern Laboratories.
OL3492LR 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber OL3492LR View Oki Electric Industry
NX5315EH 1 310 nm FOR FTTH PON APPLICATION InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE NX5315EH View California Eastern Laboratories.
NX8300BE-CC NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATION NX8300BE-CC View California Eastern Laboratories.
NX5501 NEC's 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FTTH APPLICATION NX5501 View California Eastern Laboratories.
NX8303BG-CC NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s APPLICATION NX8303BG-CC View California Eastern Laboratories.
NX5307 NECʼs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s INTRA-OFFICE APPLICATION NX5307 View California Eastern Laboratories.
ML720J19S MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES 1310nm InGaAsP FP LASER DIODES ML720J19S View Mitsumi

Share Link : 

English 한국어 简体中文 русский español


All Rights Reserved© datasheetbank.com 2015 - 2020 [ политика конфиденциальности ] [ Запрос Даташит ]